Table Rock Reception

Table Rock Reception – Attendee List (as of May 27th)

First Name Last Name Employer Name
Adele Houston Canada Energy Regulator
Ainsley Inglis Geosyntec Consultants, Inc.
Andy Lombardi Continental Carbon Group Inc.
Ashkan Arefi Geosyntec Consultants, Inc.
Brayden Ford ERIS - Environmental Risk Information Services
Brent Zelensky Government of Saskatchewan
Carol Le Noury ERIS - Environmental Risk Information Services
Caroline MacSween BlueFrog Environmental Consulting Inc.
Catherine Charest WSP Golder
Dale Helka-Waxman
Dale Kristoff Government of Saskatchewan
Daniel Brenner Vertex Environmental Inc.
Daryl Ferro newterra ltd.
David Carnegie Malroz Engineering Inc.
David MacGillivray Grounded Engineering
David McClellan Arcadis Canada, Inc
David Wong Terrapex Environmental Ltd.
Donald Forbes Waterfront Toronto
Enrique Bayata Priestly Demolition
Eric Guay Environnement et Changement climatique Canada
Francine Kelly-Hooper Stantec Consulting
Freesia Waxman Grounded Engineering
Gerry Parrott BlueFrog Environmental Consulting Inc.
Greg Olson Nelson Environmental Remediation Ltd.
Hammad Din Engtec Consulting Inc.
Hamreen K. Singh Eurofins Environment Testing Canada
Hannah Chessell Geosyntec Consultants, Inc.
Harry Samby Van Essen Instruments Divisio
Holly Kingston Canada Energy Regulator
Iain Walton Vertex Environmental Inc.
Ian Ross Tetra Tech Canada
Ian Sosney WSP Golder
Jamie Hawes Veolia Water Technologies Canada Inc.
Jason Bernier CBCL Limited
Jim Bailey Cambium Inc.
Jonathan Vallarta SLR Consulting (Canada) Ltd.
Kam Chan Matrix Solutions Inc.
Karen Bechard Geosyntec Consultants, Inc.
Kayla Waxman
Kelly Dressler Claytek
Kelly MacDougall CBCL Limited
Kelly Zadko North Shore Environmental Consultants Inc.
Kerry-Anne Pumphrey BlueFrog Environmental Consulting Inc.
Kevin French Vertex Environmental Inc.
Kristie Lee Priestly Demolition
Leah Agueci-Waxman
Lisa LeClair WSP Golder
Louis-Charles Boutin Matrix Solutions Inc.
Mark Seaman Milestone Environmental Contracting Inc.
Meggen Janes Geosyntec Consultants, Inc.
Michael Gawel Vertex Environmental Inc.
Mike Mazzarese AST Environmental, Inc.
Mike McGarragan Milestone Environmental Contracting Inc.
Mike Mitobe Aon
Muntazir Pardhan Dillon Consulting Limited
Nathan Lichti Vertex Environmental Inc.
Nathan Marx Trace Associates Inc.
Nicholas Doucette QM Environmental
Nick Tumney EScIS: EarthScience Information Systems
Pamela Cameron XCG Consulting Limited
Patrick O'Neill Vertex Environmental Inc.
Paul Cheung Terrapex Environmental Ltd.
Paul Newman ECT2
Peter Sutton Terrapex Environmental Ltd.
Phil Dennis SIREM
Ryan Smith 360 Energy Liability Management Ltd.
Sandra Dworatzek SIREM
Shannon Weber Trace Associates Inc.
Stephanie Kilfoil CBCL Limited
Trevor Janzen Hemmera Envirochem Inc.
Valerie Freundorfer Ocean Marine Works and Dredging
Wayne Harris Milestone Environmental Contracting Inc.
William Castelton Ocean Marine Works and Dredging
Bernard Michaud Department of National Defence
Bianca Salive Willms & Shier Environmental Lawyers LLP
Frank Schlaefli Pinchin Ltd.
Giselle Davidian Willms & Shier Environmental Lawyers LLP
Jacquelyn Stevens Willms & Shier Environmental Lawyers LLP
Jason Pocza SUBLATUS Environmental
Jenna Allan EnVision Consultants
Joanna Vince Willms & Shier Environmental Lawyers LLP
John Georgakopoulos Willms & Shier Environmental Lawyers LLP
Jonathan Roussy Department of National Defence
Julien Savage Priestly Demolition
Katerina Delayer Eurofins Environment Testing Canada
Kelly Lancaster Eurofins Environment Testing Canada
Kevin Shipley XCG Consulting Limited
Melanie Larche Eurofins Environment Testing Canada
Monisha Nandi Kilmer Brownfield Management Ltd
Paresh Patel Pinchin Ltd.
Paul Nicholson Geosyntec Consultants, Inc.
Peter-James Mauro RWDI
Phil Janisse RWDI
Philippe Blais Eurofins Environment Testing Canada
Raeya Jackiw Willms & Shier Environmental Lawyers LLP
Ron Lutz Signum Environmental Ltd.